Alojas Ausekļa vidusskola |
Greece |
General upper Secondary School |
Arsakeio Junior High School of Patras |
Greece |
Lower Secondary School |
Arsakeio Junior High School of Psychiko |
Greece |
Lower Secondary School |
Arsakeio Secondary School of Ioannina |
Greece |
General upper Secondary School |
Biotechnical educational centre |
Slovenia |
General upper Secondary School |
Colegiul Tehnic "Ion Creangă" |
Romania |
General upper Secondary School |
Collège privé Saint-Clément |
France |
Lower Secondary School |
Comprensivo 2 "Arnolfo di Cambio" |
Italy |
Lower Secondary School |
Comprensivo1 Poggibonsi |
Italy |
Lower Secondary School |
EuroEd Secondary School |
Romania |
General upper Secondary School |
Groupe Scolaire les deux rives |
France |
General upper Secondary School |
Groupe scolaire Sainte Céline |
France |
General upper Secondary School |
ISIS POLO AMIATA OVEST - LICEO SCIENTIFICO |
Italy |
General upper Secondary School |
Istituto comprensivo statale Pontassieve |
Italy |
Lower Secondary School |
Istituto Statale di Istruzione Superiore "s.G.Bosco" |
Italy |
General upper Secondary School |
JEAN XXIII |
France |
General upper Secondary School |
Kašelj Elementary school |
Slovenia |
Lower Secondary School |
La Joliverie |
France |
General upper Secondary School |
Liceo Ginnasio Statale “Daniele Manin” |
Greece |
General upper Secondary School |
Liceo Statale "A. Rosmini" |
Italy |
General upper Secondary School |
Liceul Natanael |
Romania |
General upper Secondary School |
Liceul Teoretic "Vasile ALecsandri" |
Romania |
General upper Secondary School |
Lycée professionnel privé Marie Immaculée |
France |
General upper Secondary School |
Notre Dame Saint Joseph |
France |
General upper Secondary School |
Primary school Franj Kranjc Celje |
Slovenia |
Lower Secondary School |
Primary School Tom Brejc |
Slovenia |
Lower Secondary School |
Primary school Vič |
Slovenia |
Lower Secondary School |
Rakvere Eragümnaasium |
Greece |
General upper Secondary School |
Saint Dominique |
France |
General upper Secondary School |
Saint Léon IX |
France |
General upper Secondary School |
Sainte-Anne School complex |
France |
General upper Secondary School |
Şcoala Gimnazială "Iordache Cantacuzino" |
Romania |
General upper Secondary School |
Școala Gimnazială Specială Constantin Păunescu |
Romania |
Lower Secondary School |
Scoala Ion Creanga |
Romania |
General upper Secondary School |
Valea Seaca School |
Romania |
Lower Secondary School |